CONTACT

Unit 253, 2/F, Building 12W, Hong Kong Science Park, Shatin, Hong Kong SAR, China

18/F, Fung House, 19 – 20 Connaught Road Central, Central, Hong Kong SAR, China

(852) 2682 0299

ONLINE ENQUIRY

Please complete the following information

* Compulsory fields

Name

*

Company

Email

*

Telephone

*

Enquiry

*

Submit Slide to right

PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION STATEMENT


GENERAL
Personal data collected will be used by Immuno Cure BioTech Limited (“ImmunoCure”) for the reasons set forth below and will be held on the basis of the principles set out in this statement, which applies generally to personal data collected by ImmunoCure on this website.


PURPOSE OF COLLECTION
The personal data provided by you (if any) will be used by ImmunoCure to process your requests, queries or feedback. Failure to provide the required data may result in ImmunoCure being unable to handle your requests. The personal data may also be used by ImmunoCure for research and analysis, investor and media relations purposes.


ACCESS TO AND CORRECTION OF PERSONAL DATA
Subject to the exemptions under the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, you have the right to request access to and correction of your personal data held by ImmunoCure. Requests for access to, or correction of, personal data should be in writing and addressed to the Personal Data Administrator, Immuno Cure BioTech Limited, 18/F, Fung House, 19 – 20 Connaught Road Central, Central, Hong Kong or by email to info@immunocure.hk.


ACKNOWLEDGEMENT
On registering for the services provided by ImmunoCure, you agree that ImmunoCure and its subsidiaries shall not be responsible or liable to you or any third party for use of any information contained in or provided through this website, our publications or electronic replies. You understand that the aforesaid services are provided solely for information only.